Fixtures

Date Time Home Away Field
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:00am Highlands 10 SJFC 10 Aero David Wood Oval 1 A
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:00am SJFC 14 Div 3 Coniston 14 Div 3 Myimbarr Park 4 A
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:30am SJFC 09 Sapphire Kiama 09 Yellow Myimbarr Park 3 A
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:30am SJFC 09 Grey Lakeside 09 White Myimbarr Park 3 B
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:30am SJFC 09 Green Dapto Phoenix 09 Gold Myimbarr Park 3 C
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:30am SJFC 09 Topaz Albion Park 09 Purple Myimbarr Park 3 D
R5 Sat, 25th May 10:35am SJFC 12 GD A Coledale 12 GD A Myimbarr Park 1 A
R5 Sat, 25th May 10:35am SJFC 12 GD C Thirroul 12 GD B Myimbarr Park 1 B
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:35am SJFC 10 Gold Bulli 10 Yellow Myimbarr Park 2 A
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:35am SJFC 10 Navy Russell Vale 10 Green Myimbarr Park 2 B
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:35am Balgownie 11 Green SJFC 11 Navy Judy Masters Oval 2 B
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:35am Balgownie 13 Div 3 SJFC 13 Div 3 Judy Masters Oval 3
R7 Sat, 25th May 10:50am Russell Vale 09 Blue SJFC 09 Blue Cawley Park 2 Q
R7 Sat, 25th May 11:20am SJFC 13 Div 2 Unanderra 13 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 4 A
R7 Sat, 25th May 11:30am SJFC 09 Navy Thirroul 09 Royal Myimbarr Park 3 B
R7 Sat, 25th May 11:30am SJFC 09 Amber Kiama 09 Black Myimbarr Park 3 C
R7 Sat, 25th May 11:30am SJFC 09 Orange Coniston 09 Blue Myimbarr Park 3 D
R7 Sat, 25th May 11:30am Figtree 09 Silver SJFC 09 Maroon Harry Graham Park 9 Q
R4 Sat, 25th May 11:45am SJFC 12 Girls GD Topaz Bulli 12 Girls GD Pink Myimbarr Park 2 A
R7 Sat, 25th May 11:50am Coniston 11 Black SJFC 11 Green McKinnon Park 1 A
R7 Sun, 26th May 08:30am Cringila 15 Div 1 SJFC 15 Div 1 Crehan Park 1
R7 Sun, 26th May 10:00am Helensburgh 16 Div 2 SJFC 16 Div 2 Rex Jackson Oval 01
R8 Sun, 26th May 10:00am SJFC Div 2 Bulli Div 2 Myimbarr Park 2
R6 Sun, 26th May 11:00am Thirroul YG SJFC YG Thomas Gibson Park 1
R7 Sun, 26th May 11:20am UOW 14 Girls Div 1 White15 SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 Kooloobong Oval 1
R6 Sun, 26th May 01:00pm Thirroul SG SJFC SG Thomas Gibson Park 1
R6 Sun, 26th May 03:00pm Thirroul FG SJFC FG Thomas Gibson Park 1
R5 Mon, 27th May 06:00pm Balgownie 16 Div 1 SJFC 16 Div 1 Judy Masters Oval 1
R8 Fri, 31st May 06:00pm Fernhill 16 Div 3 SJFC 16 Div 3 Ray Robinson Oval 1
R8 Fri, 31st May 06:00pm SJFC 13 Div 1 Figtree 13 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 1
R8 Fri, 31st May 06:00pm SJFC 15 Div 2 Balgownie 15 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 2
R8 Fri, 31st May 06:00pm Kiama 13 Div 2 SJFC 13 Div 2 Kiama Sporting Complex 3
R8 Fri, 31st May 06:00pm SJFC 13 Div 3 Warilla 13 Div 3 Myimbarr Park 3
R8 Fri, 31st May 06:00pm SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 Unanderra 16 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 4
R8 Fri, 31st May 07:30pm SJFC 14 Div 3 Figtree 14 Div 3 Myimbarr Park 1
R8 Fri, 31st May 07:30pm SJFC 15 Div 1 Bulli 15 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 2
R8 Fri, 31st May 07:30pm Kiama 14 Div 1 SJFC 14 Div 1 Kiama Sporting Complex 2
R8 Fri, 31st May 07:30pm SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire Bulli 13 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 3
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Teal SJFC 06 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Aqua SJFC 06 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 White SJFC 06 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 C
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Brown SJFC 06 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 D
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Red SJFC 06 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 E
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Bronze SJFC 06 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 F
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Lime SJFC 06 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 G
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Green SJFC 06 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 H
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Aero SJFC 06 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 I
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Black SJFC 06 Sapphire Myimbarr Park 4 J
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:20am SJFC 11 Green Coniston 11 Gold Myimbarr Park 1 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:20am SJFC 10 Orange SJFC 10 Black Myimbarr Park 1 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:20am Oak Flats 11 Purple SJFC 11 Navy Panorama Oval 2 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:20am Lakeside 08 Red SJFC 08 Yellow Webb Park 2 Q1
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:20am Warilla 08 Red SJFC 08 Grey Morley Park 2 Q1
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am Gerringong 13 Div 4 Red SJFC 13 Div 4 Gerry Emery Reserve 1
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am Fernhill 11 Blue SJFC 11 Black Towradgi Park 1A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am SJFC 11 Blue SJFC 11 Amber Myimbarr Park 2 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am SJFC 10 Silver Unanderra 10 Green Myimbarr Park 2 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am Oak Flats 08 Gold SJFC 08 Orange Panorama Oval 2 Q3
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Gold Albion Park 08 Green Myimbarr Park 3 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Aqua Albion Park 08 Aqua Myimbarr Park 3 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Red SJFC 08 Black Myimbarr Park 3 C
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Navy Oak Flats 08 Purple Myimbarr Park 3 D
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 08:30am Warilla 10 White SJFC 10 Blue Morley Park 6 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am Russell Vale 11 Pink SJFC 11 Topaz Cawley Park 1 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Aero SJFC 07 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Black SJFC 07 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Green SJFC 07 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 C
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Cyan SJFC 07 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 D
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Orange SJFC 07 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 E
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Emerald SJFC 07 Red Myimbarr Park 4 F
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 White SJFC 07 Purple Myimbarr Park 4 G
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Grey SJFC 07 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 H
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Brown SJFC 07 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 I
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Teal SJFC 07 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 J
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:00am Gerringong 08 Blue SJFC 08 Topaz Gerry Emery Reserve 6 Q2
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:10am Figtree 11 Pink SJFC 11 Sapphire Harry Graham Park 1 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:20am Lakeside 09 Black SJFC 09 Amber Webb Park 2 Q4
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:25am Thirroul 10 Red SJFC 10 Sapphire Thomas Gibson Park 4 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am SJFC 10 Aero UOW 10 Yellow Myimbarr Park 1 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am SJFC 10 Amber Albion Park 10 Green Myimbarr Park 1 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am Bulli 10 Pink SJFC 10 Topaz Bulli Park 2 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Green Gerringong 08 Gold Myimbarr Park 3 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Sapphire Kiama 08 Green Myimbarr Park 3 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am SJFC 09 Black Figtree 09 Blue Myimbarr Park 3 C
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am SJFC 09 Cyan Figtree 09 Silver Myimbarr Park 3 D
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am Albion Park 08 Black SJFC 08 Bronze Terry Reserve 6 Q
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:30am Albion Park 08 Red SJFC 08 Brown Terry Reserve 7 Q
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:40am SJFC 10 Navy Woonona 10 Blue Myimbarr Park 2 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 09:40am SJFC 10 White Balgownie 10 Blue Myimbarr Park 2 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:20am Warilla 09 White SJFC 09 Navy Morley Park 2 Q2
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:20am Lakeside 09 White SJFC 09 Green Webb Park 2 Q3
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:30am SJFC 09 Maroon Russell Vale 09 Green Myimbarr Park 3 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:30am SJFC 09 Blue Balgownie 09 Blue Myimbarr Park 3 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:30am SJFC 09 Gold Balgownie 09 Aqua Myimbarr Park 3 C
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:30am SJFC 09 Bronze Gerringong 09 Blue Myimbarr Park 3 D
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:30am Figtree 09 Red SJFC 09 Orange Harry Graham Park 9 Q
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:40am SJFC 11 Opals Helensburgh 11 Purple Myimbarr Park 1 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:40am SJFC 11 Aero Highlands 11 Myimbarr Park 1 B
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 10:50am SJFC 10 Gold Russell Vale 10 Yellow Myimbarr Park 2 A
R6 Sat, 01st Jun 11:00am Gerringong 13 Girls Div 2 SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Gerry Emery Reserve 1
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 11:30am SJFC 09 Brown Gerringong 09 White Myimbarr Park 3 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 11:30am SJFC 09 Purple Figtree 09 Black Myimbarr Park 3 C
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 11:30am SJFC 09 Sapphire SJFC 09 Topaz Myimbarr Park 3 D
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 11:50am Bulli 11 Blue SJFC 11 Aqua Bulli Park 2 A
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 11:54am SJFC 08 Blue
R6 Sat, 01st Jun 12:00pm SC United 16 Div 1 SJFC 16 Div 1 Ian McLennan Park 2
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 01:00pm Coniston 09 Gold SJFC 09 Aqua McKinnon Park 2 Q
R8 Sat, 01st Jun 02:00pm Coniston 09 Black SJFC 09 Grey McKinnon Park 2 Q
R5 Sun, 02nd Jun 08:30am SJFC 15 Div 2 Kiama 15 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 1
R8 Sun, 02nd Jun 08:30am UOW 16 Div 2 SJFC 16 Div 2 Kooloobong Oval 1
R8 Sun, 02nd Jun 08:30am Russell Vale 13 Girls Div 2 SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Cawley Park 1
R8 Sun, 02nd Jun 08:30am Albion Park 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz Terry Reserve 2
R8 Sun, 02nd Jun 10:00am UOW 16 Girls Div 1 Blue SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 Kooloobong Oval 1
R7 Sun, 02nd Jun 11:05am Bulli YG SJFC YG Balls Paddock 1
R8 Sun, 02nd Jun 11:25am SJFC 14 Girls Div 1
R7 Sun, 02nd Jun 01:05pm Bulli SG SJFC SG Balls Paddock 1
R9 Sun, 02nd Jun 02:00pm Fernhill Div 2 SJFC Div 2 Ray Robinson Oval 1
R7 Sun, 02nd Jun 03:05pm Bulli FG SJFC FG Balls Paddock 1
R1 Fri, 07th Jun 06:00pm SJFC 16 Div 1 Cringila 16 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 1
R1 Fri, 07th Jun 06:00pm SJFC 15 Div 2 Lakeside 15 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 2
R1 Fri, 07th Jun 06:00pm SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz Bulli 13 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 3
R1 Fri, 07th Jun 06:00pm SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Gerringong 13 Girls Div 2 Myimbarr Park 4
R1 Fri, 07th Jun 07:30pm SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 Thirroul 16 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 1
R1 Fri, 07th Jun 07:30pm SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 UOW 16 Girls Div 1 White 15 Myimbarr Park 2
R1 Fri, 07th Jun 07:30pm SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 Russell Vale 14 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 3
R1 Fri, 07th Jun 07:30pm SJFC 16 Div 2 UOW 16 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 4
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Orange SJFC 06 Red Myimbarr Park 4 A
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Cyan SJFC 06 Black Myimbarr Park 4 B
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Blue SJFC 06 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 C
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Amber SJFC 06 White Myimbarr Park 4 D
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Navy SJFC 06 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 E
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Yellow SJFC 06 Lime Myimbarr Park 4 F
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Grey SJFC 06 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 G
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Gold SJFC 06 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 H
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Silver SJFC 06 Green Myimbarr Park 4 I
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Sapphire SJFC 06 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 J
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:15am SJFC 11 Sapphire Figtree 11 Purple Myimbarr Park 1 A
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:15am SJFC 11 Topaz Unanderra 11 Pink Myimbarr Park 1 B
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:15am Balgownie 11 Pink SJFC 11 Opals Judy Masters Oval 5 A
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:20am Unanderra 09 Pink SJFC 09 Sapphire Unanderra Oval 6 Q
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:30am SJFC 13 Div 4 Balgownie 13 Div 4 Myimbarr Park 2
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:30am Oak Flats 08 Black SJFC 08 Gold Panorama Oval 2 M4
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Black Albion Park 08 Yellow Myimbarr Park 3 A
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Yellow Kiama 08 Orange Myimbarr Park 3 B
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Orange Warilla 08 White Myimbarr Park 3 C
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Grey SJFC 08 Blue Myimbarr Park 3 D
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 08:30am Gerringong 08 White SJFC 08 Aqua Gerry Emery Reserve 6 Q1
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Aqua SJFC 07 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 A
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Blue SJFC 07 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 B
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Amber SJFC 07 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 C
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Gold SJFC 07 Green Myimbarr Park 4 D
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Navy SJFC 07 Emerald Myimbarr Park 4 E
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Purple SJFC 07 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 F
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Red SJFC 07 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 G
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Silver SJFC 07 White Myimbarr Park 4 H
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Yellow SJFC 07 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 I
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Bronze SJFC 07 Black Myimbarr Park 4 J
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:15am SC United 13 Div 3 SJFC 13 Div 3 Ian McLennan Park 2
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:20am Lakeside 08 Silver SJFC 08 Red Webb Park 2 Q2
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:30am Dapto Phoenix 08 Blue SJFC 08 Navy Lakelands Oval 1 Q1
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Bronze Gerringong 08 Red Myimbarr Park 3 A
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Brown Lakeside 08 Yellow Myimbarr Park 3 B
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Topaz Warilla 08 Silver Myimbarr Park 3 C
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:30am SJFC 09 Topaz Figtree 09 Pink Myimbarr Park 3 D
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:30am Albion Park 08 Orange SJFC 08 Green Terry Reserve 6 Q
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:30am Gerringong 08 White SJFC 08 Sapphire Gerry Emery Reserve 6 Q1
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 09:50am SJFC 13 Div 2 Woonona 13 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 2
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 10:40am Lakeside 14 Div 3 SJFC 14 Div 3 Webb Park 1
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 11:10am SJFC 10 Sapphire Albion Park 10 Purple Myimbarr Park 2 A
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 11:10am SJFC 10 Topaz Helensburgh 10 Purple Myimbarr Park 2 B
R9 Sat, 08th Jun 12:00pm SC United 15 Div 1 SJFC 15 Div 1 Ian McLennan Park 2
R1 Sun, 09th Jun 08:00am Lakeside 13 Div 3 SJFC 13 Div 3 Webb Park 1
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 08:15am Albion Park 14 Girls Div 1 SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 Terry Reserve 3
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 08:30am Woonona 15 Div 2 SJFC 15 Div 2 Ocean Park 1
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 08:30am Kiama 16 Div 2 SJFC 16 Div 2 Kiama Sporting Complex 1
R1 Sun, 09th Jun 08:30am SJFC 14 Div 1 Kiama 14 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 1
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 08:30am SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 Unanderra 16 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 2
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 08:30am SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire Albion Park 13 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 3
R1 Sun, 09th Jun 08:30am SJFC 13 Div 4 Gerringong 13 Div 4 Blue Myimbarr Park 4
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 09:50am SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz Helensburgh 13 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 3
R1 Sun, 09th Jun 09:50am SJFC 13 Div 1 Bulli 13 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 4
R7 Sun, 09th Jun 10:00am SJFC 16 Div 1 Cringila 16 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 1
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 10:00am SJFC 16 Div 3 Balgownie 16 Div 3 Myimbarr Park 2
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 10:00am Figtree 13 Girls Div 2 SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Harry Graham Park 2
R9 Sun, 09th Jun 11:10am Thirroul 16 Girls Div 1 SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 Thomas Gibson Park 2
R1 Sun, 09th Jun 11:10am SJFC 13 Div 2 Cringila 13 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 3
R1 Sun, 09th Jun 11:30am SJFC Div 2 Dapto Phoenix Div 2 Myimbarr Park 1
R1 Mon, 10th Jun 08:30am UOW 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire Kooloobong Oval 2
R1 Mon, 10th Jun 09:00am Corrimal 15 Div 1 SJFC 15 Div 1 Memorial Park 1
R1 Mon, 10th Jun 10:00am Thirroul 16 Div 3 SJFC 16 Div 3 Thomas Gibson Park 1
R1 Mon, 10th Jun 11:30am Figtree 14 Div 3 SJFC 14 Div 3 Harry Graham Park 1
R10 Fri, 14th Jun 06:00pm Lakeside 15 Div 2 SJFC 15 Div 2 Webb Park 1
R10 Fri, 14th Jun 06:00pm SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Bulli 13 Girls Div 2 Myimbarr Park 1
R10 Fri, 14th Jun 06:00pm SJFC 15 Div 1 Balgownie 15 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 2
R10 Fri, 14th Jun 06:00pm SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 Balgownie 14 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 3
R10 Fri, 14th Jun 06:00pm SJFC 16 Div 2 Gerringong 16 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 4
R8 Fri, 14th Jun 07:20pm SJFC 16 Div 1 Balgownie 16 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 1
R10 Fri, 14th Jun 07:30pm SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 UOW 16 Girls Div 1 Blue Myimbarr Park 2
R10 Fri, 14th Jun 07:30pm SJFC 13 Div 3 Lakeside 13 Div 3 Myimbarr Park 4
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Navy SJFC 06 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 A
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Brown SJFC 06 Sapphire Myimbarr Park 4 B
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Black SJFC 06 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 C
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Aero SJFC 06 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 D
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Lime SJFC 06 Red Myimbarr Park 4 E
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Teal SJFC 06 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 F
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Green SJFC 06 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 G
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 White SJFC 06 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 H
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Bronze SJFC 06 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 I
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Aqua SJFC 06 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 J
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:15am SJFC 11 Topaz SC United 11 Pink Myimbarr Park 1 A
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:15am Kiama 08 Red SJFC 08 Black Kiama Sporting Complex 3 Q2
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:20am Lakeside 08 Orange SJFC 08 Grey Webb Park 2 Q2
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:20am Unanderra 10 Pink SJFC 10 Sapphire Unanderra Oval 3 A
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:20am Unanderra 08 Red SJFC 08 Topaz Unanderra Oval 6 Q
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:30am SJFC 13 Div 2 Balgownie 13 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 2
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:30am Gerringong 13 Div 4 Blue SJFC 13 Div 4 Gerry Emery Reserve 2
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:30am Oak Flats 08 White SJFC 08 Green Panorama Oval 2 Q3
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Aqua SJFC 08 Orange Myimbarr Park 3 A
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Blue Albion Park 08 Blue Myimbarr Park 3 B
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Sapphire Warilla 08 Silver Myimbarr Park 3 C
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Bronze Albion Park 08 Orange Myimbarr Park 3 D
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 08:30am Albion Park 08 White SJFC 08 Yellow Terry Reserve 7 Q
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Yellow SJFC 07 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 A
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Cyan SJFC 07 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 B
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Teal SJFC 07 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 C
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Emerald SJFC 07 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 D
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Green SJFC 07 Purple Myimbarr Park 4 E
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Grey SJFC 07 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 F
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Orange SJFC 07 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 G
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Aero SJFC 07 Red Myimbarr Park 4 H
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 White SJFC 07 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 I
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Black SJFC 07 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 J
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:20am Balgownie 14 Div 1 SJFC 14 Div 1 Judy Masters Oval 1
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:20am UOW 11 White SJFC 11 Sapphire Beaton Park 2 B
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:20am Unanderra 09 Pink SJFC 09 Topaz Unanderra Oval 5 Q
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:25am SJFC 10 Topaz Russell Vale 10 White Myimbarr Park 1 A
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Red Kiama 08 Blue Myimbarr Park 3 A
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Navy SJFC 08 Brown Myimbarr Park 3 B
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Gold Dapto Phoenix 08 Gold Myimbarr Park 3 C
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:30am SJFC 09 Sapphire Albion Park 09 Pink Myimbarr Park 3 D
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 09:50am SJFC 14 Div 3 SC United 14 Div 3 Myimbarr Park 2
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 11:00am Bulli 13 Div 1 SJFC 13 Div 1 Bulli Park 1
R10 Sat, 15th Jun 11:54am SJFC 11 Opals
R10 Sun, 16th Jun 08:30am UOW 16 Girls Div 1 White 15 SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 Beaton Park 1
R10 Sun, 16th Jun 09:30am Bulli 16 Div 3 SJFC 16 Div 3 Bulli Park 1
R10 Sun, 16th Jun 09:55am Helensburgh 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire Rex Jackson Oval 02
R8 Sun, 16th Jun 11:00am UOW YG SJFC YG Kooloobong Oval 1
R10 Sun, 16th Jun 11:00am Dapto Phoenix Div 2 SJFC Div 2 Lakelands Oval 1
R10 Sun, 16th Jun 11:30am Cringila 16 Div 1 SJFC 16 Div 1 Crehan Park 1
R10 Sun, 16th Jun 11:30am UOW 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz Beaton Park 2
R8 Sun, 16th Jun 01:00pm UOW SG SJFC SG Kooloobong Oval 1
R8 Sun, 16th Jun 03:00pm UOW FG SJFC FG Kooloobong Oval 1
R11 Fri, 21st Jun 06:00pm SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 UOW 16 Girls Div 1 White 15 Myimbarr Park 1
R11 Fri, 21st Jun 06:00pm Russell Vale 14 Div 3 SJFC 14 Div 3 Cawley Park 1
R11 Fri, 21st Jun 06:00pm SJFC 13 Div 4 Lakeside 13 Div 4 Myimbarr Park 2 A
R11 Fri, 21st Jun 06:00pm SJFC 13 Div 2 UOW 13 Div 2 Myimbarr Park 4 A
R11 Fri, 21st Jun 07:20pm SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Gerringong 13 Girls Div 2 Myimbarr Park 4 A
R11 Fri, 21st Jun 07:30pm SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 Thirroul 16 Girls Div 1 Myimbarr Park 1
R11 Fri, 21st Jun 07:30pm SJFC 14 Div 1 Figtree 14 Div 1 Myimbarr Park 2 A
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Orange SJFC 06 Lime Myimbarr Park 4 A
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Amber SJFC 06 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 B
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Sapphire SJFC 06 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 C
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Silver SJFC 06 Black Myimbarr Park 4 D
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Grey SJFC 06 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 E
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Red SJFC 06 Green Myimbarr Park 4 F
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Gold SJFC 06 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 G
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Blue SJFC 06 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 H
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Yellow SJFC 06 White Myimbarr Park 4 I
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Cyan SJFC 06 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 J
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:15am SJFC 10 Topaz Lakeside 10 Yellow Myimbarr Park 2 B
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:30am Oak Flats 08 Gold SJFC 08 Aqua Panorama Oval 2 Q3
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Black SJFC 08 Gold Myimbarr Park 3 A
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Green Warilla 08 Red Myimbarr Park 3 B
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Yellow SJFC 08 Red Myimbarr Park 3 C
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 08:30am SJFC 08 Brown Albion Park 08 Black Myimbarr Park 3 D
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Aqua SJFC 07 White Myimbarr Park 4 A
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Gold SJFC 07 Black Myimbarr Park 4 B
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Bronze SJFC 07 Emerald Myimbarr Park 4 C
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Purple SJFC 07 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 D
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Amber SJFC 07 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 E
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Silver SJFC 07 Green Myimbarr Park 4 F
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Navy SJFC 07 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 G
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Brown SJFC 07 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 H
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Red SJFC 07 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 I
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Blue SJFC 07 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 J
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:15am SC United 13 Div 1 SJFC 13 Div 1 Ian McLennan Park 2
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:20am Coniston 11 Red SJFC 11 Opals McKinnon Park 1 A
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:20am Lakeside 08 White SJFC 08 Navy Webb Park 2 Q1
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:30am SJFC 10 Sapphire Balgownie 10 Gold Myimbarr Park 2 A
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:30am SJFC 11 Topaz Thirroul 11 Royal Myimbarr Park 2 B
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:30am Oak Flats 08 Purple SJFC 08 Bronze Panorama Oval 2 Q3
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Grey Kiama 08 Black Myimbarr Park 3 A
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Orange Lakeside 08 Red Myimbarr Park 3 B
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:30am SJFC 08 Topaz SJFC 08 Sapphire Myimbarr Park 3 C
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:30am SJFC 09 Topaz Unanderra 09 Red Myimbarr Park 3 D
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 09:30am Gerringong 08 Gold SJFC 08 Blue Gerry Emery Reserve 6 Q1
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 10:20am Russell Vale 13 Div 3 SJFC 13 Div 3 Cawley Park 1
R9 Sat, 22nd Jun 10:30am SC United 16 Div 1 SJFC 16 Div 1 Ian McLennan Park 2
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 10:40am SJFC 11 Sapphire Helensburgh 11 Teal Myimbarr Park 2 A
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 11:14am SJFC 09 Sapphire
R11 Sat, 22nd Jun 12:00pm SC United 15 Div 2 SJFC 15 Div 2 Ian McLennan Park 1
R11 Sun, 23rd Jun 08:30am UOW 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire Kooloobong Oval 1
R11 Sun, 23rd Jun 08:30am Corrimal 15 Div 1 SJFC 15 Div 1 Memorial Park 1
R11 Sun, 23rd Jun 08:30am Port Kembla 16 Div 2 SJFC 16 Div 2 Darcy Wentworth Park 1
R11 Sun, 23rd Jun 09:00am Bulli 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz Bulli Park 2
R11 Sun, 23rd Jun 09:55am Thirroul 16 Div 3 SJFC 16 Div 3 Thomas Gibson Park 2
R9 Sun, 23rd Jun 10:00am Highlands 13 Div 1 SJFC 13 Div 1 David Wood Oval 1
R9 Sun, 23rd Jun 11:00am Woonona YG SJFC YG Ocean Park 1
R9 Sun, 23rd Jun 11:20am Highlands 14 Div 1 SJFC 14 Div 1 David Wood Oval 1
R11 Sun, 23rd Jun 12:50pm Thirroul 14 Girls Div 1 15 SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 Thomas Gibson Park 2
R9 Sun, 23rd Jun 01:00pm Woonona SG SJFC SG Ocean Park 1
R9 Sun, 23rd Jun 03:00pm Woonona FG SJFC FG Ocean Park 1
R11 Sun, 23rd Jun 03:52pm SJFC Div 2
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Grey SJFC 06 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 A
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Aero SJFC 06 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 B
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Aqua SJFC 06 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 C
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Bronze SJFC 06 Sapphire Myimbarr Park 4 D
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Green SJFC 06 Lime Myimbarr Park 4 E
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Navy SJFC 06 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 F
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 White SJFC 06 Red Myimbarr Park 4 G
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Black SJFC 06 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 H
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Teal SJFC 06 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 I
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 08:00am SJFC 06 Brown SJFC 06 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 J
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Red SJFC 07 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 A
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Emerald SJFC 07 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 B
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Black SJFC 07 Purple Myimbarr Park 4 C
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Grey SJFC 07 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 D
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Teal SJFC 07 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 E
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Aero SJFC 07 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 F
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Green SJFC 07 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 G
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Yellow SJFC 07 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 H
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Orange SJFC 07 White Myimbarr Park 4 I
R12 Sat, 29th Jun 09:00am SJFC 07 Cyan SJFC 07 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 J
R10 Sun, 30th Jun 11:00am Albion Park White Eagles YG SJFC YG Terry Reserve 1
R12 Sun, 30th Jun 11:00am UOW Div 2 White SJFC Div 2 Kooloobong Oval 2
R10 Sun, 30th Jun 01:00pm Albion Park White Eagles SG SJFC SG Terry Reserve 1
R10 Sun, 30th Jun 03:00pm Albion Park White Eagles FG SJFC FG Terry Reserve 1
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Orange SJFC 06 Green Myimbarr Park 4 A
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Silver SJFC 06 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 B
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Cyan SJFC 06 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 C
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Yellow SJFC 06 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 D
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Gold SJFC 06 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 E
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Lime SJFC 06 White Myimbarr Park 4 F
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Blue SJFC 06 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 G
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Sapphire SJFC 06 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 H
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Red SJFC 06 Black Myimbarr Park 4 I
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Amber SJFC 06 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 J
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Aqua SJFC 07 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 A
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Purple SJFC 07 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 B
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Blue SJFC 07 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 C
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Silver SJFC 07 Black Myimbarr Park 4 D
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Bronze SJFC 07 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 E
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Brown SJFC 07 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 F
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Amber SJFC 07 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 G
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 White SJFC 07 Green Myimbarr Park 4 H
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Navy SJFC 07 Red Myimbarr Park 4 I
R13 Sat, 06th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Gold SJFC 07 Emerald Myimbarr Park 4 J
R11 Sun, 07th Jul 11:00am SJFC YG Thirroul YG Myimbarr Park 1
R13 Sun, 07th Jul 12:00pm Helensburgh Div 2 SJFC Div 2 Rex Jackson Oval 02
R11 Sun, 07th Jul 01:00pm SJFC SG Thirroul SG Myimbarr Park 1
R11 Sun, 07th Jul 03:00pm SJFC FG Thirroul FG Myimbarr Park 1
R14 Sun, 14th Jul 10:00am SJFC Div 2 Albion Park Div 2 Myimbarr Park 2
R12 Sun, 14th Jul 11:00am Bulli YG SJFC YG Balls Paddock 1
R12 Sun, 14th Jul 01:00pm Bulli SG SJFC SG Balls Paddock 1
R12 Sun, 14th Jul 03:00pm Bulli FG SJFC FG Balls Paddock 1
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Gold SJFC 06 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 A
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Bronze SJFC 06 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 B
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Brown SJFC 06 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 C
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Teal SJFC 06 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 D
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 White SJFC 06 Green Myimbarr Park 4 E
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Grey SJFC 06 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 F
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Black SJFC 06 Lime Myimbarr Park 4 G
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Aqua SJFC 06 Red Myimbarr Park 4 H
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Navy SJFC 06 Sapphire Myimbarr Park 4 I
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Aero SJFC 06 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 J
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Navy SJFC 07 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 A
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Grey SJFC 07 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 B
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Cyan SJFC 07 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 C
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Aero SJFC 07 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 D
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Black SJFC 07 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 E
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Yellow SJFC 07 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 F
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Teal SJFC 07 White Myimbarr Park 4 G
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Red SJFC 07 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 H
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Green SJFC 07 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 I
R14 Sat, 20th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Emerald SJFC 07 Purple Myimbarr Park 4 J
R13 Sun, 21st Jul 11:00am SJFC YG UOW YG Myimbarr Park 1
R13 Sun, 21st Jul 01:00pm SJFC SG UOW SG Myimbarr Park 1
R15 Sun, 21st Jul 01:00pm Coniston Div 2 SJFC Div 2 JJ Kelly Park 2
R13 Sun, 21st Jul 03:00pm SJFC FG UOW FG Myimbarr Park 1
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Orange SJFC 06 White Myimbarr Park 4 A
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Yellow SJFC 06 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 B
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Amber SJFC 06 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 C
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Red SJFC 06 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 D
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Blue SJFC 06 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 E
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Green SJFC 06 Black Myimbarr Park 4 F
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Sapphire SJFC 06 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 G
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Cyan SJFC 06 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 H
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Lime SJFC 06 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 I
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 08:00am SJFC 06 Silver SJFC 06 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 J
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Aqua SJFC 07 Green Myimbarr Park 4 A
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Silver SJFC 07 Emerald Myimbarr Park 4 B
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Gold SJFC 07 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 C
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Brown SJFC 07 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 D
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Blue SJFC 07 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 E
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 White SJFC 07 Black Myimbarr Park 4 F
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Bronze SJFC 07 Red Myimbarr Park 4 G
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Orange SJFC 07 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 H
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Amber SJFC 07 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 I
R15 Sat, 27th Jul 09:00am SJFC 07 Purple SJFC 07 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 J
R4 Sat, 27th Jul 11:40am Figtree 14 Div 1 SJFC 14 Div 1 Harry Graham Park 2
R16 Sun, 28th Jul 10:00am SJFC Div 2 UOW Div 2 Yellow Myimbarr Park 2
R14 Sun, 28th Jul 11:00am SJFC YG Woonona YG Myimbarr Park 1
R14 Sun, 28th Jul 01:00pm SJFC SG Woonona SG Myimbarr Park 1
R14 Sun, 28th Jul 03:00pm SJFC FG Woonona FG Myimbarr Park 1
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Blue SJFC 06 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 A
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Teal SJFC 06 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 B
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Aero SJFC 06 Red Myimbarr Park 4 C
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Navy SJFC 06 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 D
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Black SJFC 06 White Myimbarr Park 4 E
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Gold SJFC 06 Sapphire Myimbarr Park 4 F
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Aqua SJFC 06 Green Myimbarr Park 4 G
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Brown SJFC 06 Lime Myimbarr Park 4 H
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Grey SJFC 06 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 I
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Bronze SJFC 06 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 J
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Amber SJFC 07 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 A
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Aero SJFC 07 Purple Myimbarr Park 4 B
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Emerald SJFC 07 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 C
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Yellow SJFC 07 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 D
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Cyan SJFC 07 White Myimbarr Park 4 E
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Red SJFC 07 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 F
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Black SJFC 07 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 G
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Navy SJFC 07 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 H
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Teal SJFC 07 Green Myimbarr Park 4 I
R16 Sat, 03rd Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Grey SJFC 07 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 J
R4 Sun, 04th Aug 08:30am Albion Park 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire Terry Reserve 2
R4 Sun, 04th Aug 10:00am Helensburgh 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz Rex Jackson Oval 01
R4 Sun, 04th Aug 10:00am Balgownie 16 Div 3 SJFC 16 Div 3 Judy Masters Oval 1
R17 Sun, 04th Aug 10:00am Bulli Div 2 SJFC Div 2 Balls Paddock 1
R15 Sun, 04th Aug 11:00am Albion Park White Eagles YG SJFC YG Terry Reserve 1
R15 Sun, 04th Aug 01:00pm Albion Park White Eagles SG SJFC SG Terry Reserve 1
R15 Sun, 04th Aug 03:00pm Albion Park White Eagles FG SJFC FG Terry Reserve 1
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Orange SJFC 06 Black Myimbarr Park 4 A
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Red SJFC 06 Bronze Myimbarr Park 4 B
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Silver SJFC 06 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 C
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Lime SJFC 06 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 D
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Sapphire SJFC 06 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 E
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 White SJFC 06 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 F
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Cyan SJFC 06 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 G
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Amber SJFC 06 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 H
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Green SJFC 06 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 I
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Yellow SJFC 06 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 J
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Aqua SJFC 07 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 A
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Brown SJFC 07 Grey Myimbarr Park 4 B
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Purple SJFC 07 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 C
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 White SJFC 07 Emerald Myimbarr Park 4 D
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Gold SJFC 07 Red Myimbarr Park 4 E
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Orange SJFC 07 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 F
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Blue SJFC 07 Navy Myimbarr Park 4 G
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Green SJFC 07 Black Myimbarr Park 4 H
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Bronze SJFC 07 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 I
R17 Sat, 10th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Silver SJFC 07 Aero Myimbarr Park 4 J
R18 Sun, 11th Aug 10:00am SJFC Div 2 Fernhill Div 2 Myimbarr Park 2
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Sapphire SJFC 06 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 A
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Navy SJFC 06 Yellow Myimbarr Park 4 B
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Bronze SJFC 06 Lime Myimbarr Park 4 C
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Grey SJFC 06 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 D
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Aqua SJFC 06 Black Myimbarr Park 4 E
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Blue SJFC 06 Cyan Myimbarr Park 4 F
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Brown SJFC 06 White Myimbarr Park 4 G
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Aero SJFC 06 Green Myimbarr Park 4 H
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Gold SJFC 06 Amber Myimbarr Park 4 I
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 08:00am SJFC 06 Teal SJFC 06 Red Myimbarr Park 4 J
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Bronze SJFC 07 Aqua Myimbarr Park 4 A
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Yellow SJFC 07 Silver Myimbarr Park 4 B
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Grey SJFC 07 White Myimbarr Park 4 C
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Red SJFC 07 Purple Myimbarr Park 4 D
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Emerald SJFC 07 Orange Myimbarr Park 4 E
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Navy SJFC 07 Gold Myimbarr Park 4 F
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Cyan SJFC 07 Green Myimbarr Park 4 G
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Amber SJFC 07 Blue Myimbarr Park 4 H
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Black SJFC 07 Teal Myimbarr Park 4 I
R18 Sat, 17th Aug 09:00am SJFC 07 Aero SJFC 07 Brown Myimbarr Park 4 J
R4 Sun, 18th Aug 10:00am Cringila 16 Div 1 SJFC 16 Div 1 Crehan Park 1
R5 Sun, 18th Aug 11:00am Albion Park Div 2 SJFC Div 2 Terry Reserve 1
R4 Sat, 24th Aug 11:40am Figtree 13 Div 2 SJFC 13 Div 2 Harry Graham Park 1
R4 Sun, 25th Aug 11:30am Figtree 15 Div 2 SJFC 15 Div 2 Harry Graham Park 1
Shopping cart0
There are no products in the cart!
Continue shopping
0