Results

Date Score Home Away Round Field
Fri, 24th May
0 - 0
Port Kembla 12 GD A SJFC 12 GD D R5 Darcy Wentworth Park
Fri, 24th May
0 - 5
SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Balgownie 13 Girls Div 2 R7 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 19th May
0 - 2
UOW Div 2 Yellow SJFC Div 2 R7 Beaton Park
Sun, 19th May
7 - 1
Russell Vale 13 Div 2 SJFC 13 Div 2 R6 Cawley Park
Sun, 19th May
1 - 0
Thirroul 16 Girls Div 1 SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 R6 Thomas Gibson Park
Sun, 19th May
2 - 3
Thirroul 15 Div 2 SJFC 15 Div 2 R6 Thomas Gibson Park
Sat, 18th May
1 - 3
Figtree 13 Div 4 SJFC 13 Div 4 R6 Harry Graham Park
Sat, 18th May
4 - 2
SJFC 12 GD B Lakeside 12 GD A R4 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 18th May
0 - 0
SJFC 12 Girls GD Sapphire Bulli 12 Girls GD Purple R4 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 18th May
2 - 0
UOW 16 Girls Div 1 White 15 SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 R6 Beaton Park
Sat, 18th May
4 - 1
Balgownie 14 Div 3 SJFC 14 Div 3 R6 Judy Masters Oval
Sat, 18th May
3 - 5
UOW 12 GD A SJFC 12 GD A R6 Beaton Park
Sat, 18th May
5 - 2
SJFC 12 GD C Albion Park 12 GD C R6 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 18th May
3 - 0
Kiama 12 GD C SJFC 12 GD D R4 Kiama Sporting Complex
Fri, 17th May
1 - 6
SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 Port Kembla 14 Girls Div 1 R6 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 17th May
0 - 0
SJFC 15 Div 1 Corrimal 15 Div 1 R6 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 17th May
0 - 8
SJFC 16 Div 3 Thirroul 16 Div 3 R6 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 17th May
1 - 1
SJFC 14 Div 1 Bulli 14 Div 1 R6 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 17th May
6 - 0
SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire UOW 13 Girls Div 1 R6 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 17th May
5 - 0
SJFC 16 Div 2 Unanderra 16 Div 2 R6 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 17th May
3 - 2
SJFC 13 Div 1 Balgownie 13 Div 1 R6 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 17th May
2 - 1
SJFC 13 Div 3 UOW 13 Div 3 R6 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 12th May
0 - 0
Bulli 14 Girls Div 1 SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 R5
Sun, 12th May
0 - 0
Figtree 16 Div 2 SJFC 16 Div 2 R5
Sat, 11th May
0 - 0
UOW 16 Girls Div 1 Blue SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 R5
Sat, 11th May
0 - 0
SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire Helensburgh 13 Girls Div 1 R5
Sat, 11th May
0 - 0
Bulli 13 Girls Div 2 SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 R5
Sat, 11th May
0 - 0
SJFC 13 Div 3 Berkeley Sports 13 Div 3 R5
Sat, 11th May
0 - 0
SJFC 14 Div 1 Helensburgh 14 Div 1 R5
Fri, 10th May
0 - 0
UOW 14 Div 3 SJFC 14 Div 3 R5
Fri, 10th May
0 - 0
SJFC 16 Div 3 Bulli 16 Div 3 R5
Fri, 10th May
0 - 0
SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 UOW 16 Girls Div 1 White 15 R5
Fri, 10th May
0 - 0
SJFC 13 Div 4 Unanderra 13 Div 4 R5
Fri, 10th May
0 - 0
SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz UOW 13 Girls Div 1 R5
Fri, 10th May
0 - 0
SJFC 13 Div 2 Bulli 13 Div 2 R5
Sat, 04th May
4 - 1
SJFC 13 Div 1 Coniston 13 Div 1 R4 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 04th May
1 - 1
SJFC 12 GD A Kiama 12 GD A R4 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 04th May
1 - 4
SJFC 12 GD C Figtree 12 GD C R4 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 03rd May
0 - 1
SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 Thirroul 16 Girls Div 1 R4 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 03rd May
1 - 1
SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 Figtree 14 Girls Div 1 R4 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 03rd May
2 - 1
SJFC 16 Div 2 Port Kembla 16 Div 2 R4 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 03rd May
4 - 2
Unanderra 16 Girls Div 1 SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 R4 Unanderra Oval
Fri, 03rd May
3 - 0
SJFC 15 Div 1 SC United 15 Div 1 R4 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 03rd May
2 - 5
SJFC 13 Div 3 Russell Vale 13 Div 3 R4 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 03rd May
3 - 3
Kiama 13 Div 4 SJFC 13 Div 4 R4 Kiama Sporting Complex
Fri, 03rd May
0 - 1
SJFC 14 Div 3 Russell Vale 14 Div 3 R4 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 03rd May
0 - 8
SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Figtree 13 Girls Div 2 R4 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 28th Apr
2 - 0
SJFC FG UOW FG R3 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 28th Apr
3 - 2
SJFC SG UOW SG R3 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 28th Apr
5 - 0
SJFC YG UOW YG R3 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 28th Apr
0 - 7
Bulli 15 Div 1 SJFC 15 Div 1 R3 Bulli Park
Sun, 28th Apr
6 - 0
SJFC Div 2 Helensburgh Div 2 R4 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 28th Apr
0 - 1
Unanderra 16 Girls Div 1 SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 R3 Unanderra Oval
Sat, 27th Apr
3 - 2
SJFC 12 Girls GD Sapphire Woonona 12 Girls GD White R3 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 27th Apr
7 - 0
Helensburgh 12 Girls GD SJFC 12 Girls GD Topaz R3 Rex Jackson Oval
Sat, 27th Apr
0 - 3
Gerringong 16 Div 2 SJFC 16 Div 2 R3 Gerry Emery Reserve
Sat, 27th Apr
1 - 3
Bulli 13 Girls Div 1 SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire R3 Bulli Park
Sat, 27th Apr
7 - 0
SJFC 12 GD D Lakeside 12 GD C R3 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 27th Apr
0 - 2
SJFC 13 Div 1 Unanderra 13 Div 1 R3 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 27th Apr
8 - 0
Balgownie 13 Div 2 SJFC 13 Div 2 R3 Judy Masters Oval
Sat, 27th Apr
8 - 0
SJFC 12 GD A Coniston 12 GD A R3 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 27th Apr
8 - 0
SJFC 12 GD B SC United 12 GD B R3 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 27th Apr
0 - 4
SJFC 14 Div 1 Balgownie 14 Div 1 R3 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 26th Apr
8 - 0
Balgownie 12 GD B SJFC 12 GD C R3 Judy Masters Oval
Fri, 26th Apr
5 - 1
Warilla 13 Div 3 SJFC 13 Div 3 R3 Morley Park
Fri, 26th Apr
3 - 0
SJFC 15 Div 2 UOW 15 Div 2 R3 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 26th Apr
0 - 9
SJFC 16 Div 3 Fernhill 16 Div 3 R3 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 26th Apr
0 - 2
SJFC 13 Div 4 Bulli 13 Div 4 R3 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 26th Apr
2 - 0
SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 Russell Vale 13 Girls Div 2 R3 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 26th Apr
1 - 2
SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 UOW 16 Girls Div 1 Blue R3 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 26th Apr
1 - 4
SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz Albion Park 13 Girls Div 1 R3 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 26th Apr
1 - 9
SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 UOW 14 Girls Div 1 Blue R3 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 26th Apr
4 - 0
SJFC 16 Div 1 SC United 16 Div 1 R3 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 21st Apr
5 - 0
SJFC FG Bulli FG R2 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 21st Apr
0 - 0
SJFC SG Bulli SG R2 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 21st Apr
10 - 1
SJFC YG Bulli YG R2 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 21st Apr
6 - 1
SJFC Div 2 UOW Div 2 White R3 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 14th Apr
4 - 0
SJFC FG Thirroul FG R1 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 14th Apr
3 - 0
SJFC SG Thirroul SG R1 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 14th Apr
4 - 3
SJFC YG Thirroul YG R1 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 14th Apr
1 - 0
Helensburgh 14 Girls Div 1 SJFC 14 Girls Div 1 R2 Rex Jackson Oval
Sat, 13th Apr
8 - 0
Balgownie 13 Girls Div 2 SJFC 13 Girls Div 2 R2 Judy Masters Oval
Sat, 13th Apr
0 - 2
Balgownie 12 Girls GD White SJFC 12 Girls GD Sapphire R2 Judy Masters Oval
Sat, 13th Apr
4 - 1
Lakeside 13 Div 4 SJFC 13 Div 4 R2 Webb Park
Sat, 13th Apr
7 - 0
UOW 13 Div 2 SJFC 13 Div 2 R2 Beaton Park
Sat, 13th Apr
1 - 3
SJFC 12 GD B UOW 12 GD A R2 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 13th Apr
3 - 1
SJFC 12 GD C SC United 12 GD C R2 Myimbarr Park
Sat, 13th Apr
0 - 5
Oak Flats 12 GD A SJFC 12 GD A R2 Panorama Oval
Sat, 13th Apr
2 - 0
SJFC 14 Div 1 Highlands 14 Div 1 R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
0 - 4
SJFC 13 Div 3 SC United 13 Div 3 R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
1 - 5
Fernhill 12 GD B SJFC 12 GD D R2 Ray Robinson Oval
Fri, 12th Apr
4 - 0
SJFC 13 Div 1 SC United 13 Div 1 R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
3 - 2
SJFC 15 Div 1 Cringila 15 Div 1 R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
2 - 1
SJFC 15 Div 2 SC United 15 Div 2 R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
2 - 0
SJFC 16 Div 1 Balgownie 16 Div 1 R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
3 - 0
SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Sapphire SJFC 13 Girls Div 1 Topaz R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
2 - 3
SJFC 12 Girls GD Topaz UOW 12 Girls GD R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
5 - 0
SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 16 SJFC 16 Girls Div 1 15 R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
3 - 1
SJFC 16 Div 2 Kiama 16 Div 2 R2 Myimbarr Park
Fri, 12th Apr
3 - 0
Lakeside 16 Div 3 SJFC 16 Div 3 R2
Fri, 12th Apr
1 - 1
SJFC 14 Div 3 Lakeside 14 Div 3 R2 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 07th Apr
5 - 3
Woonona WPL FG SJFC WPL FG K2#3 Ian McLennan Park
Sun, 24th Mar
3 - 2
SJFC WPL FG AP White Eagles WPL FG K1#2 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 24th Mar
8 - 1
SJFC WPL SG AP White Eagles WPL SG R4 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 24th Mar
3 - 4
SJFC WCL Div 2 AP White Eagles O30W Div 1 K1#1 Ian McLennan Park
Sun, 24th Mar
3 - 0
SJFC WPL YG AP White Eagles WPL YG R4
Sun, 17th Mar
2 - 1
SJFC WPL FG UOW WPL FG R3 Myimbarr Park
Sun, 17th Mar
0 - 0
Fairy Meadow UTD WCL Div 1 SJFC WCL Div 2 R2 Ian McLennan Park
Sun, 17th Mar
0 - 0
SJFC WCL Div 2 UOW WCL Div 1 R1 Ian McLennan Park
Sun, 03rd Mar
0 - 6
Thirroul WPL FG SJFC WPL FG R1 Thomas Gibson Park
Sun, 03rd Mar
1 - 1
Thirroul WPL SG SJFC WPL SG R1 Thomas Gibson Park
Shopping cart0
There are no products in the cart!
Continue shopping
0